Classificado por Ordem Alfabética: A Fotos do 1º EPA
 
 

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

QDE.
Nº DE CHAMADA
NOME DO ALUNO
ANO
TURMA
1
1
Abel Alves Servilha
67
4ªA
2
1
Abel Alves Sevilha
68
4ªK
3
1
Abel Vaz da S. Junior
69
4ªH
4
1
Abidenor Soares de Oliveira
66
4ªE
5
1
Abinoan Leopoldo de Campo
69
4ªF
6
1
Acacio Watanabe
67
4ªF
7
1
Adair Tavares
66
4ªG
8
1
Adalberto Jorge F. Mello
67
4ªE
9
1
Adalberto Sanches Rodrigues
66
4ªA
10
2
Adalto Consalter
68
4ªK
11
1
Adalto Raimundo de Souza
68
4ªI
12
3
Addi Silva Ferrari
68
4ªK
13
2
Adelfi Alves dos Santos
66
4ªE
14
1
Adélia Maria de F. Vieira
68
4ªE
15
1
Adelia Maria F. Vieira
67
4ªC
16
1
Adelia Maura Valesi
68
4ªF
17
1
Adélia Maura Valesi
69
4ªE
18
1
Ademar Feuser
65
4ªG
19
1
Ademar Sguissardi do Carmo
65
4ªF
20
1
Ademir Consalter
68
4ªJ
21
1
Ademir da Silva Tetilha
69
4ªB
22
1
Ademir do Carmo Barbosa
69
4ªC
23
1
Ademir do Carmo Merlin
64
4ªC
24
1
Ademir Giandotti
69
4ªI
25
1
Ademir Maria Montanha
67
4ªG
26
1
Adenilde Maria Consalter
68
4ªA
27
2
Adéria Tomoe Shintani
69
4ªB
28
37
Adriana Elizabeth Moraes
67
4ªH
29
4
Afonso dos Santos
68
4ªK
30
1
Afonso dos Santos
64
4ªD
31
2
Afonso dos Santos
65
4ªG
32
2
Agamenon P. Santana
67
4ªE
33
1
Agnelo da Silva Lopes
67
4ªH
34
1
Agripino José de Souza
66
4ªF
35
2
Aguilar Selhorst
64
4ªD
36
1
Aguinaldo de Souza Marques
68
4ªL
37
2
Ailton Salvador
68
4ªE
38
2
Airton F. dos Santos
67
4ªH
39
3
Akio Narita
64
4ªD
40
8
Akira Ishiruji
69
4ªF
41
3
Alba Regina L. de Almeira
69
4ªB
42
3
Alberto F. de Oliveira Junior
68
4ªE
43
2
Alberto Zana Portela
68
4ªJ
44
5
Alcides Gonçalves Fuentes
68
4ªK
45
2
Alcides Maia Sobral Filho
66
4ªF
46
2
Alcides Nascimento
69
4ªF
47
1
Alcio Renato Voida
69
4ªG
48
3
Aldeides Arruda Souza
67
4ªE
49
3
Aldo Hiroshi Inoue
66
4ªE
50
1
Aldo Mafei Preito Fernandes
65
4ªD
51
1
Alfredo Maçamiti Ouchi
65
4ªE
52
3
Alice Ana dos Anjos
67
4ªH
53
3
Alice Cirne Dultra
66
4ªF
54
1
Alice Daí
65
4ªA
55
2
Alice Massako Ohe
65
4ªA
56
4
Alice Murakami
66
4ªF
57
1
Alice Perez Mocelin
64
4ªE
58
1
Alice Perez Mocelin
65
4ªC
59
1
Alice Souza Santos
67
4ªB
60
2
Alice Yoko Umetu
68
4ªI
61
4
Alvaro David Dotto Pires
68
4ªH
62
1
Alzira Boing
69
4ªD
63
2
Alzira Keiko Imoto
64
4ªC
64
3
Alzira Suguino
65
4ªA
65
2
Amélia de Mello Bastos Xavier
65
4ªC
66
1
Amélia Kimie Kinuta
68
4ªB
67
3
Amélia Kinuta
69
4ªF
68
6
América Doi
68
4ªK
69
1
Amizael Leopoldo Campos
68
4ªG
70
3
Ana Alice Fadel
68
4ªI
71
1
Ana Bana
66
4ªB
72
2
Ana Maria Almeida
67
4ªA
73
4
Ana Maria Barizão
69
4ªB
74
1
Ana Maria Castilho
69
4ªA
75
7
Ana Maria Conceição
68
4ªK
76
1
Ana Maria da Silva
68
4ªH
77
2
Ana Maria Hoff
66
4ªB
78
2
Ana Maria Moessa de Lima
68
4ªG
79
1
Ana Maria Sanches Fernandes
66
4ªC
80
3
Ana Maria Viana
68
4ªG
81
4
Ana Rosa Florindo
68
4ªG
82
2
André Takeshi Shintani
68
4ªA
83
2
Anésio Bana
68
4ªB
84
3
Angela Maria Resende Costa
68
4ªB
85
2
Anibal Morais do Val Neto
67
4ªF
86
2
Anisio Soares da Silva
69
4ªG
87
1
Anita Riemer
65
4ªB
88
2
Anita Rodrigues
69
4ªE
89
4
Anita Yoshiko Ueno
68
4ªI
90
5
Anselmo A. Selhorst
66
4ªF
91
2
Anselmo Aloízio Selhorst
64
4ªE
92
8
Antonia Aguida Rebola
68
4ªK
93
2
Antonia Geralda dos Santos
69
4ªI
94
2
Antonia Pereira dos Santos
67
4ªG
95
3
Antonina Maria de Moraes
67
4ªF
96
4
Antonio Aguida Rebola
69
4ªF
97
4
Antonio Alberto de Oliveira
64
4ªD
98
1
Antonio Alberto Teruel
64
4ª A
99
3
Antonio Arruda de Souza
65
4ªG
100
9
Antonio B. Morante Parra
68
4ªK
101
5
Antonio Campos Silva Junior
64
4ªD
102
2
Antonio Carlos Casula
66
4ªG
103
3
Antonio Carlos da Silva Bretas
64
4ªC
104
3
Antonio Carlos Flôres
67
4ªA
105
2
Antonio de Moura Neto
69
4ªH
106
43
Antonio de Souza
69
4ªG
107
3
Antonio dos Reis Albuquerque
69
4ªH
108
2
Antonio dos Santos Filho
68
4ªH
109
3
Antonio Faganello
69
4ªG
110
3
Antonio Fancheli
66
4ªG
111
2
Antonio Francisca da Silva
69
4ªD
112
2
Antonio Gonçalves Vicente
66
4ªC
113
5
Antonio Guadalin
69
4ªF
114
3
Antonio José Chiconelli
64
4ªE
115
4
Antonio Kochi
65
4ªG
116
4
Antonio Kuhnen Neto
69
4ªG
117
3
Antonio Lopes Rubio
68
4ªJ
118
4
Antonio Lucio Barizon
67
4ªH
119
5
Antonio Martins Francisco
65
4ªG
120
5
Antonio Melato Filho
67
4ªH
121
3
Antônio Miquio Matsubara
69
4ªE
122
5
Antonio Miranda
69
4ªG
123
3
Antonio Moreira Borba
69
4ªI
124
2
Antonio Motizuki
65
4ªD
125
2
Antonio Moura Neto
68
4ªL
126
6
Antonio Pavani Filho
69
4ªF
127
6
Antonio Plácido Vendramin
65
4ªG
128
7
Antonio Ruiz Balsalobre
69
4ªF
129
7
Antonio Salvador dos Santos
65
4ªG
130
5
Antonio Venerato
68
4ªI
131
3
Antonio Venerato
67
4ªG
132
1
Aparecida Etuko Wassano
64
4ªB
133
3
Aparecida M. dos Santos
69
4ªD
134
3
Aparecida Maria Sandri
68
4ªH
135
32
Aparecido F.E. Leal
69
4ªB
136
4
Aparecido Silvestre
69
4ªH
137
5
Aparecido Tadeu F. Leal
69
4ªH
138
4
Aquiles R. Viaro
69
4ªD
139
4
Arabela Abraão Addo
64
4ªE
140
4
Aracy de Souza Andrade
69
4ªI
141
10
Araldo Borges Garcia
68
4ªK
142
2
Aramis Camilo Bandeira
64
4ªB
143
4
Ardonil Manoel Gonzales
68
4ªJ
144
1
Ari Castilho
68
4ªM
145
2
Ari de Souza Freire
66
4ªA
146
4
Ariedalvo Pereira dos Reis
67
4ªF
147
4
Ariovaldo Rodrigues
66
4ªG
148
5
Arlene Maria Burkot
69
4ªD
149
4
Arlete Adib Zarur
64
4ªC
150
4
Arlindo Aureliano Filho
67
4ªG
151
5
Arlindo Povh
67
4ªG
152
2
Arlindo Selhorst
65
4ªF
153
3
Armando Motinori Abe
65
4ªD
154
6
Arnaldo Akiyama
66
4ªF
155
7
Arnaldo Somenzari
66
4ªF
156
6
Arno Aurel Krey
64
4ªD
157
4
Artur Pereira F. dos Reis
68
4ªE
158
6
Artur Pereira F. dos Reis
69
4ªG
159
3
Assis Rodrigues Ribeiro
66
4ªB
160
2
Atsuko Iamoue
67
4ªB
161
3
Augusto Cesar Vacalcante Silvano
65
4ªF
162
6
Augusto Shoso Yamakawa
69
4ªH
163
5
Auzilia Bana
69
4ªB
164
8
Avelino Cararo
66
4ªF
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z